Friday, 19 January 2018

sawach bharat logo

 

ELECTRICIAN TRADE SESSION  2017-19

REGISTRATION NO. TRAINEE NAME DOB GENDER CATAGORY F.NAME M.NAME
  ABHINAV 8-Aug-00 Male Other Backward Class SH.JUGAL KISHORE MRS.SONIA
  ABHISHEK 18-Sep-97 Male Other Backward Class SH.HAMIR CHAND MRS.ANITA DEVI
  ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY 16-Jun-00 Male Other Backward Class SH.PAPPI KUMAR MRS. ANJANA DEVI
  ABHISHEK PATHANIA 1-Apr-00 Male General SH.RAMESH SINGH MRS.INDU BALA
  AJAY KUMAR 21-Apr-00 Male General SH.BALDEV SINGH MRS.KAMLA DEVI
  AKHIL GULERIA 25-Oct-99 Male General SH.ASHOK KUMAR MRS.SANTOSH KUMARI
  AKSHIT 9-May-99 Male Other Backward Class SH.ASHWANI KUMAR MRS.SUNITA KUMARI
  ANKIT KUMAR 15-Sep-99 Male Schedule Castes SH.SURINDER KUMAR MRS.NEELAM
  ANKUSH 17-Aug-98 Male General SH.KULDEEP SINGH MRS.ANITA DEVI
  ANKUSH 5-Aug-99 Male General SH.LAL SINGH MRS.SHALLO DEVI
  ARJUN SINGH 21-Dec-99 Male General SH.JANMEJ SINGH MRS.SARLA DEVI
  DALJEET SINGH 7-Mar-98 Male Schedule Castes SH.MANGO RAM MRS.CHAMPA DEVI
  DHEERAJ KUMAR 8-Jan-96 Male General SH.ASHOK KUMAR MRS.ANJNA KUMARI
  DILSHER SINGH 8-Apr-00 Male Other Backward Class SH.UDHAM SINGH MRS.KARAM DEVI
  GOURAV SHARMA 14-Sep-99 Male General SH.KRISHAN CHAND MRS.KIRNA DEVI
  HARSH KUMAR 25-May-01 Male General SH.PARKASH SINGH MRS.LALITA DEVI
  HARSH SHARMA 23-Apr-97 Male Other Backward Class SH.SANJAY SHARMA MRS.ANJU BALA
  IQBAL SINGH 26-Feb-00 Male General SH.RAJINDER SINGH MRS.NEESHA DEVI
  KARTIK RANA 19-Oct-00 Male General SH.ARPAN SINGH MRS.SANTOSH KUMARI
  MANJEET SINGH 2-Mar-01 Male Schedule Tribes SH.RAJ KUMAR MRS.RAJNI KUMARI
  MOHAMMAD JAVED 30-Sep-01 Male General SH.SHAHEED MOHAMMAD MRS.RENUKA BEGUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELECTRICIAN TRADE SESSION 2015-17

SnoNAME OF TRAINEEFATHER NAMECATEGORY
1 Gourav Pathania Rai Singh Gen
2 Shubham Singh Rajinder Singh OBC
3 Rajat Kumar Tilak Raj OBC
4 Vishal sharma Vinod kumar Gen
5 Amit kumar Ashok kumar OBC
6 Manish kumar Jagdish chand Gen
7 Randhir singh Tara singh Gen
8 Rohit pathania Jagdev singh pathania Gen
9 Vikas Surinder singh SC
10 Rahul Dilbag singh SC
11 Ajesh Ajit singh OBC
12 Vikas Dhiman Madan lal OBC
13 Sumit kumar Joginder singh GEN
14 Ashwani kumar Bishamber singh GEN
15 Sujan singh Swaroop singh GEN
16 Many Bagh Kartar singh OBC