Saturday, 23 February 2019

sawach bharat logo

 

ELECTRICIAN TRADE SESSION  2017-19

                 List of admitted trainee ELECTRICIAN TRADE 2017-19 ITI DHAMETA

Sr. No.

Registration Number Allotted Name of the Candidate Father’s Name D.O.B Trade in which trainee admitted.
1 R170802004249   ABHINAV SH.JUGAL KISHORE 08-Aug-2000 ELECTRICIAN
2 R170802004250  ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY SH.PAPPI KUMAR 16-Jun-2000 ELECTRICIAN
3 R170802004251   ABHISHEK PATHANIA SH.RAMESH SINGH 01-Apr-2000 ELECTRICIAN
4 R170802004252   AJAY KUMAR SH.BALDEV SINGH 21-Apr-2000 ELECTRICIAN
5 R170802004253   AKHIL GULERIA SH.ASHOK KUMAR 25-Oct-1999 ELECTRICIAN
6 R170802004254   AKSHIT SH.ASHWANI KUMAR 09-May-1999 ELECTRICIAN
7 R170802004255   ANKIT KUMAR SH.SURINDER KUMAR 15-Sep-1999 ELECTRICIAN
8 R170802004256   ANKUSH SH.KULDEEP SINGH 17-Aug-1998 ELECTRICIAN
9 R170802004258   ARJUN SINGH SH.JANMEJ SINGH 21-Dec-1999 ELECTRICIAN
10 R170802004268   DALJEET SINGH SH. KARNAIL SINGH 18-Apr-1999 ELECTRICIAN
11 R170802004269   DHEERAJ KUMAR SH.ASHOK KUMAR 08-Jan-1996 ELECTRICIAN
12 R170802004270   DILSHER SINGH SH.UDHAM SINGH 08-Apr-2000 ELECTRICIAN
13 R170802004271   GOURAV SHARMA SH.KRISHAN CHAND 14-Sep-1999 ELECTRICIAN
14 R170802004272   HARSH KUMAR SH.PARKASH SINGH 25-May-2001 ELECTRICIAN
15 R170802004273   HARSH SHARMA SH.SANJAY SHARMA 23-Apr-1997 ELECTRICIAN
16 R170802004274   IQBAL SINGH SH.RAJINDER SINGH 26-Feb-2000 ELECTRICIAN
17 R170802004276   MANJEET SINGH SH.RAJ KUMAR 02-Mar-2001 ELECTRICIAN
18 R170802004277   MOHAMMAD JAVED SH.SHAHEED MOHAMMAD 30-Sep-2001 ELECTRICIAN
19 R170802017749   ABHISHEK SH.HAMIR CHAND 18-Sep-1997 ELECTRICIAN
20 R170802004278   RAHUL KUTLEHRIA SH.ANGREJ SINGH 08-Apr-2000 ELECTRICIAN
21 R170802004279   RISHABH KUMAR SH.OM PARKASH 13-Jun-2000 ELECTRICIAN
22 R170802004280   ROHIT SH.PARVEEN SINGH 02-Oct-1999 ELECTRICIAN
23 R170802004281   SACHIN SHARMA SH.RAVI KUMAR 15-May-1999 ELECTRICIAN
24 R170802004282   SANJAY KUMAR SH.MAHINDER SINGH 14-Oct-2000 ELECTRICIAN
25 R170802004283   SHUBHAM SH.SANJAY KUMAR 06-Mar-2002 ELECTRICIAN
26 R170802004284   VIKRANT SINGH SH.SURINDER SINGH 02-Aug-2000 ELECTRICIAN
27 R170802004285   VINAY SHARMA SH.RAKESH KUMAR 24-May-2000 ELECTRICIAN
28 R170802004286   VISHAL BHARTI SH.RAMESH CHAND 15-Aug-1998 ELECTRICIAN
29 R170802004287   ABHINASH KATOCH SH.SHAM KATOCH 06-Mar-1998 ELECTRICIAN
30 R170802004290   PIYUSH KUMAR SH.SATISH KUMAR 05-Aug-2000 ELECTRICIAN
31 R170802004291   SAHIL KUMAR SH.SUBHASH CHAND 12-Feb-2000 ELECTRICIAN
32 R170802004292   SAJJAN SINGH SH.PARVEEN KUMAR 28-Mar-1997 ELECTRICIAN
33 R170802004293   SUMIT SH.JEEVAN KUMAR 05-Apr-2000 ELECTRICIAN
34 R170802004294   SUNNY KUMAR SH.SHER SINGH 12-Aug-1999 ELECTRICIAN
35 R170802004295   SURAJ DHIMAN SH.TILAK RAJ 05-Dec-1999 ELECTRICIAN
36 R170802004296   SUSHIL KUMAR SH.TARSEM SINGH 31-Jul-1999 ELECTRICIAN
37 R170802004297   PANKAJ KUMAR SH. BUDHI SINGH 25-Apr-1997 ELECTRICIAN
38 R170802017750   ROHIT KUMAR SH. BALWANT SINGH 03-Feb-1999 ELECTRICIAN
39 R170802017751   SAHIL SINGH SH.KARNAIL SINGH 07-Oct-1998 ELECTRICIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELECTRICIAN TRADE SESSION 2015-17

SnoNAME OF TRAINEEFATHER NAMECATEGORY
1 Gourav Pathania Rai Singh Gen
2 Shubham Singh Rajinder Singh OBC
3 Rajat Kumar Tilak Raj OBC
4 Vishal sharma Vinod kumar Gen
5 Amit kumar Ashok kumar OBC
6 Manish kumar Jagdish chand Gen
7 Randhir singh Tara singh Gen
8 Rohit pathania Jagdev singh pathania Gen
9 Vikas Surinder singh SC
10 Rahul Dilbag singh SC
11 Ajesh Ajit singh OBC
12 Vikas Dhiman Madan lal OBC
13 Sumit kumar Joginder singh GEN
14 Ashwani kumar Bishamber singh GEN
15 Sujan singh Swaroop singh GEN
16 Many Bagh Kartar singh OBC